Comics Under $100

Avengers

42 books
Cover Scan: Avengers #5 P 0.5 Hulk and Lava Men Appearance! Jack Kirby! Stan Lee! - Item ID #468731

Avengers #5

P 0.5Hulk and Lava Men Appearance! Jack Kirby! Stan…
$55.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #10 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance of Immortus!  - Item ID #573474

Avengers #10

VG- 3.51st Appearance of Immortus
$71.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #11 Fair 1.0 2nd Appearance Kang Spider-Man Crossover! - Item ID #647372

Avengers #11

Fair 1.02nd Appearance Kang Spider-Man Crossover
$70.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #13 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #550213

Avengers #13

VG- 3.51st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby
$38.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #13 GD/VG 3.0 1st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #587576

Avengers #13

GD/VG 3.01st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby
$35.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #21 FN 6.0 1st Appearance Power Man (Erik Josten)! 1965! - Item ID #527971

Avengers #21

FN 6.01st Appearance Power Man (Erik Josten)! 1965
$52.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #22 VF- 7.5 Captain America Scarlet Witch Power Man! - Item ID #524139

Avengers #22

VF- 7.5Captain America Scarlet Witch Power Man
$85.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #23 VG+ 4.5 Kang 1st Appearance Ravonna Renslayer! Romita! - Item ID #605545

Avengers #23

VG+ 4.5Kang 1st Appearance Ravonna Renslayer! Romita
$40.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #28 FN+ 6.5 1st Appearance Collector! Giant-Man Becomes Goliath! - Item ID #524137

Avengers #28

FN+ 6.51st Appearance Collector! Giant-Man Becomes Go…
$75.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #34 VF- 7.5 1st Appearance Living Laser! - Item ID #524544

Avengers #34

VF- 7.51st Appearance Living Laser
$60.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #36 VF 8.0 Ultroids Attack! Black Widow! - Item ID #462105

Avengers #36

VF 8.0Ultroids Attack! Black Widow
$47.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #43 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance of Red Guardian! Black Widow! - Item ID #523688

Avengers #43

VG+ 4.51st Appearance of Red Guardian! Black Widow
$95.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #48 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance of Black Knight! - Item ID #536010

Avengers #48

VG+ 4.51st Appearance of Black Knight
$67.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #48 VG 4.0 1st Appearance of Black Knight! - Item ID #604373

Avengers #48

VG 4.01st Appearance of Black Knight
$60.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #48 GD/VG 3.0 1st Appearance of Black Knight! - Item ID #605544

Avengers #48

GD/VG 3.01st Appearance of Black Knight
$52.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #50 VF- 7.5 Typhon, Zeus and Ares Appearance! - Item ID #523685

Avengers #50

VF- 7.5Typhon, Zeus and Ares Appearance
$50.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #51 VF+ 8.5 Iron Man Captain America Thor Hawkeye Goliath! - Item ID #523684

Avengers #51

VF+ 8.5Iron Man Captain America Thor Hawkeye Goliath
$75.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #60 VF/NM 9.0 John Buscema Cover Art! - Item ID #523675

Avengers #60

VF/NM 9.0John Buscema Cover Art
$95.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #60 VF+ 8.5 John Buscema Cover Art! - Item ID #530529

Avengers #60

VF+ 8.5John Buscema Cover Art
$75.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #63 VF 8.0 Hawkeye Becomes Goliath! - Item ID #523672

Avengers #63

VF 8.0Hawkeye Becomes Goliath
$58.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #64 VF 8.0 1st Barney Barton Hawkeye's Brother! - Item ID #521748

Avengers #64

VF 8.01st Barney Barton Hawkeye's Brother
$40.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #65 VF 8.0 The Swordsman Strikes! - Item ID #521747

Avengers #65

VF 8.0The Swordsman Strikes
$50.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #68 VF+ 8.5 Thor Black Panther Appearances! - Item ID #530550

Avengers #68

VF+ 8.5Thor Black Panther Appearances
$55.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #69 VF- 7.5 1st Grandmaster Squadron Sinister! Kang! - Item ID #509777

Avengers #69

VF- 7.51st Grandmaster Squadron Sinister! Kang
$59.00