Amazing Spider-Man

Marvel

March 1963 - February 2014

104 books
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #101 VG- 3.5 1st Full Appearance Morbius! - Item ID #454250

Amazing Spider-Man #101

VG- 3.51st Full Appearance Morbius
$205.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #101 GD/VG 3.0 1st Full Appearance Morbius! - Item ID #674649

Amazing Spider-Man #101

GD/VG 3.01st Full Appearance Morbius
$175.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #102 CGC FN 6.0 2nd Appearance of Morbius! - Item ID #552287

Amazing Spider-Man #102

CGC 6.02nd Appearance of Morbius
$80.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #120 VG+ 4.5 Incredible Hulk Appearance Battle Cover! - Item ID #558295

Amazing Spider-Man #120

VG+ 4.5Incredible Hulk Appearance Battle Cover
$90.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #121 CGC NM- 9.2 White Pages Death of Gwen Stacy! - Item ID #630796

Amazing Spider-Man #121

CGC 9.2Death of Gwen Stacy
$1,040.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #121 CGC VG/FN 5.0 Death of Gwen Stacy! - Item ID #659182

Amazing Spider-Man #121

CGC 5.0Death of Gwen Stacy
$360.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #122 FN 6.0 Death of the Green Goblin!  - Item ID #619266

Amazing Spider-Man #122

FN 6.0Death of the Green Goblin
$270.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #123 VF+ 8.5 Luke Cage Hero For Hire! Gil Kane Art! - Item ID #532274

Amazing Spider-Man #123

VF+ 8.5Luke Cage Hero For Hire! Gil Kane Art
$145.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #125 VF+ 8.5 2nd Appearance Man-Wolf! - Item ID #532276

Amazing Spider-Man #125

VF+ 8.52nd Appearance Man-Wolf
$150.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #129 FA/GD 1.5 1st App Punisher! - Item ID #658999

Amazing Spider-Man #129

FA/GD 1.51st App Punisher
$845.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #141 NM- 9.2 Marvel Value Stamp intact! - Item ID #532272

Amazing Spider-Man #141

NM- 9.2Marvel Value Stamp intact
$115.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #142 NM 9.4 Mysterio! John Romita Cover Art! - Item ID #532270

Amazing Spider-Man #142

NM 9.4Mysterio! John Romita Cover Art
$115.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #144 VF/NM 9.0 Marvel Value Stamp intact! - Item ID #532284

Amazing Spider-Man #144

VF/NM 9.0Marvel Value Stamp intact
$85.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #149 NM- 9.2 Jackal Origin! 1st Spider Clone! - Item ID #558294

Amazing Spider-Man #149

NM- 9.2Jackal Origin! 1st Spider Clone
$185.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #175 NM- 9.2 Punisher! Death of the Hitman! - Item ID #553463

Amazing Spider-Man #175

NM- 9.2Punisher! Death of the Hitman
$63.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #179 NM 9.4 Green Goblin Cover! Theater of Fury! - Item ID #532344

Amazing Spider-Man #179

NM 9.4Green Goblin Cover! Theater of Fury
$51.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #195 NM- 9.2 2nd Appearance Black Cat! - Item ID #536453

Amazing Spider-Man #195

NM- 9.22nd Appearance Black Cat
$55.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #210 VF/NM 9.0 1st Appearance Madame Web!  - Item ID #536451

Amazing Spider-Man #210

VF/NM 9.01st Appearance Madame Web
$80.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #238 VF- 7.5 1st Appearance Hobgoblin! - Item ID #674618

Amazing Spider-Man #238

VF- 7.51st Appearance Hobgoblin
$275.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #238 VF- 7.5 See Description (Qualified) - Item ID #572095

Amazing Spider-Man #238

VF- 7.5QualifiedSee Description
$215.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #251 CGC NM+ 9.6 White Pages Hobgoblin Appearance! - Item ID #552150

Amazing Spider-Man #251

CGC 9.6Hobgoblin Appearance
$82.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #306 NM- 9.2 Signed by McFarlane! - Item ID #460758

Amazing Spider-Man #306

NM- 9.2Signed by McFarlane
$255.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #316 NM 9.4 Todd McFarlane Venom Cover! - Item ID #642733

Amazing Spider-Man #316

NM 9.4Todd McFarlane Venom Cover
$230.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #316 FN/VF 7.0 Todd McFarlane Venom Cover! - Item ID #691053

Amazing Spider-Man #316

FN/VF 7.0Todd McFarlane Venom Cover
$140.00