Comics Under $100

Batman

42 books
Cover Scan: Batman #24 P 0.5 Incomplete - Item ID #503855

Batman #24

P 0.5Incomplete
$94.00
Cover Scan: Batman #134 VG/FN 5.0  Sheldon Moldoff Cover! The Rainbow Creature! - Item ID #527299

Batman #134

VG/FN 5.0Sheldon Moldoff Cover! The Rainbow Creature
$90.00
Cover Scan: Batman #135 FN- 5.5 Full Page for Justice League of America #1! - Item ID #539443

Batman #135

FN- 5.5Full Page for Justice League of America #1
$98.00
Cover Scan: Batman #135 VG+ 4.5 Full Page for Justice League of America #1! - Item ID #527298

Batman #135

VG+ 4.5Full Page for Justice League of America #1
$53.00
Cover Scan: Batman #137 VG/FN 5.0 Sheldon Moldoff Cover! Robin's New Boss! - Item ID #450406

Batman #137

VG/FN 5.0Sheldon Moldoff Cover! Robin's New Boss
$71.00
Cover Scan: Batman #137 VG+ 4.5 Sheldon Moldoff Cover! Robin's New Boss! - Item ID #527301

Batman #137

VG+ 4.5Sheldon Moldoff Cover! Robin's New Boss
$67.00
Cover Scan: Batman #138 VG 4.0 Sheldon Moldoff Sea Beast Cover! Robin! - Item ID #527302

Batman #138

VG 4.0Sheldon Moldoff Sea Beast Cover! Robin
$74.00
Cover Scan: Batman #140 VG- 3.5 Joker Batwoman and Superman Appearance! - Item ID #527303

Batman #140

VG- 3.5Joker Batwoman and Superman Appearance
$70.00
Cover Scan: Batman #142 FN 6.0 Ruler of the Bewitched Valley! Moldoff Cover!  - Item ID #533594

Batman #142

FN 6.0Ruler of the Bewitched Valley! Moldoff Cover
$86.00
Cover Scan: Batman #142 VG+ 4.5 Ruler of the Bewitched Valley! Moldoff Cover!  - Item ID #440889

Batman #142

VG+ 4.5Ruler of the Bewitched Valley! Moldoff Cover
$67.00
Cover Scan: Batman #146 FN- 5.5 Batman and Robin's Magical Powers Moldoff Cover - Item ID #525036

Batman #146

FN- 5.5Batman and Robin's Magical Powers Moldoff Cover
$55.00
Cover Scan: Batman #146 GD/VG 3.0 Batman and Robins Magical Powers Moldoff Cover - Item ID #525037

Batman #146

GD/VG 3.0Batman and Robins Magical Powers Moldoff Cover
$45.00
Cover Scan: Batman #147 VG+ 4.5 Batman Becomes Bat-Baby! Kathy Kane Appearance! - Item ID #524956

Batman #147

VG+ 4.5Batman Becomes Bat-Baby! Kathy Kane Appearance
$70.00
Cover Scan: Batman #148 GD+ 2.5 Joker Cover and Appearance! Early 12 Center! - Item ID #525044

Batman #148

GD+ 2.5Joker Cover and Appearance! Early 12 Center
$62.00
Cover Scan: Batman #149 VG 4.0 Invaders From The Past!  Sci-Fi Batman Story! - Item ID #525042

Batman #149

VG 4.0Invaders From The Past! Sci-Fi Batman Story
$45.00
Cover Scan: Batman #150 FN+ 6.5 Mooney/Moldoff Cover - Item ID #540713

Batman #150

FN+ 6.5Mooney/Moldoff Cover
$85.00
Cover Scan: Batman #153 VG/FN 5.0 Sheldon Moldoff Cover! Robin! Bat-Girl! Batwoman! - Item ID #525060

Batman #153

VG/FN 5.0Sheldon Moldoff Cover! Robin! Bat-Girl! Batwoman
$85.00
Cover Scan: Batman #157 FN 6.0 Villain of the Year! Batwoman Appearance! Moldoff Cover! - Item ID #524179

Batman #157

FN 6.0Villain of the Year! Batwoman Appearance! Mold…
$65.00
Cover Scan: Batman #161 FN+ 6.5 New Crimes of the Mad Hatter! Bat-mite Appearance! - Item ID #557333

Batman #161

FN+ 6.5New Crimes of the Mad Hatter! Bat-mite Appeara…
$91.00
Cover Scan: Batman #164 FN- 5.5 New Batmobile Appearance! 1st App Yellow Logo! - Item ID #557332

Batman #164

FN- 5.5New Batmobile Appearance! 1st App Yellow Logo
$58.00
Cover Scan: Batman #165 FN+ 6.5 1st Appearance Patricia Powell! Infantino/Giella Cover - Item ID #557331

Batman #165

FN+ 6.51st Appearance Patricia Powell! Infantino/Giel…
$67.00
Cover Scan: Batman #168 FN/VF 7.0 1st Print Mr. Mammoth! Fight That Jolted Gotham City - Item ID #524160

Batman #168

FN/VF 7.01st Print Mr. Mammoth! Fight That Jolted Gotha…
$95.00
Cover Scan: Batman #172 FN+ 6.5 1st Print Suit of Armor Carmine Infantino! - Item ID #524158

Batman #172

FN+ 6.51st Print Suit of Armor Carmine Infantino
$60.00
Cover Scan: Batman #173 FN/VF 7.0 1st Appearance Mr. Icognito! Robin! - Item ID #557359

Batman #173

FN/VF 7.01st Appearance Mr. Icognito! Robin
$79.00