Detective Comics

DC Comics

March 1937 - November 1998

77 books
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #296 FN 6.0 Batman! Martian Manhunter! Aquaman! - Item ID #526742

Detective Comics #296

FN 6.0Batman! Martian Manhunter! Aquaman
$85.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #297 VG/FN 5.0 - Item ID #526829

Detective Comics #297

VG/FN 5.0
$52.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #298 VG 4.0 1st Silver Age Clayface! - Item ID #521009

Detective Comics #298

VG 4.01st Silver Age Clayface
$630.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #299 FN- 5.5 Batman! - Item ID #557349

Detective Comics #299

FN- 5.5Batman
$75.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 CGC VF- 7.5 White Pages 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #543907

Detective Comics #300

CGC 7.51st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$570.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 CGC FN 6.0 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #618431

Detective Comics #300

CGC 6.01st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$370.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #521011

Detective Comics #300

VG- 3.51st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$210.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #521012

Detective Comics #300

VG- 3.51st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$210.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #472807

Detective Comics #300

VG- 3.51st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$205.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 GD+ 2.5 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #526740

Detective Comics #300

GD+ 2.51st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$148.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #300 GD- 1.8 1st Appearance Polka Dot Man! - Item ID #526739

Detective Comics #300

GD- 1.81st Appearance Polka Dot Man
$120.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #301 FN- 5.5 Sheldon Moldoff! Condemned Batman! - Item ID #526736

Detective Comics #301

FN- 5.5Sheldon Moldoff! Condemned Batman
$95.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #307 FN+ 6.5 Batman! 1st Alpha the Experimental Man! - Item ID #526758

Detective Comics #307

FN+ 6.5Batman! 1st Alpha the Experimental Man
$88.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #307 VG/FN 5.0 Batman! 1st Alpha the Experimental Man! - Item ID #526757

Detective Comics #307

VG/FN 5.0Batman! 1st Alpha the Experimental Man
$60.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #308 FN- 5.5 Sheldon Moldoff! Martian Manhunter! - Item ID #526754

Detective Comics #308

FN- 5.5Sheldon Moldoff! Martian Manhunter
$70.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #310 VF- 7.5 Bat-Mite! Rubberman! PSA starring Superman! - Item ID #557391

Detective Comics #310

VF- 7.5Bat-Mite! Rubberman! starring Superman
$87.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #311 FN 6.0 1st Silver Age Catman! Dillin/Moldoff Cover! - Item ID #553090

Detective Comics #311

FN 6.01st Silver Age Catman! Dillin/Moldoff Cover
$385.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #311 VG- 3.5 1st Silver Age Catman! Dillin/Moldoff Cover! - Item ID #526752

Detective Comics #311

VG- 3.51st Silver Age Catman! Dillin/Moldoff Cover
$180.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #311 P 0.5 Incomplete - Item ID #526750

Detective Comics #311

P 0.5Incomplete
$70.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #319 VF 8.0 Batman! - Item ID #526843

Detective Comics #319

VF 8.0Batman
$75.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #320 FN 6.0 Batman! Robin! Moldoff Cover - Item ID #557344

Detective Comics #320

FN 6.0Batman! Robin! Moldoff Cover
$79.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #325 FN 6.0 Cat-Man! - Item ID #557367

Detective Comics #325

FN 6.0Cat-Man
$50.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #326 FN 6.0 Batman and Robin! - Item ID #557366

Detective Comics #326

FN 6.0Batman and Robin
$34.00
Cover Scan: Detective Comics #327 FN 6.0 First New Look Batman! - Item ID #541323

Detective Comics #327

FN 6.0First New Look Batman
$80.00