Action Comics

DC Comics

October 1994 - November 1998 · Raw

11 books
Cover Scan: Action Comics (1938) #112 GD- 1.8 - Item ID #500829

Action Comics #112

GD- 1.8(1938) #112
$235.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #201 VG- 3.5 Last pre-code issue! - Item ID #483934

Action Comics #201

VG- 3.5Last pre-code issue
$140.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #252 Fair 1.0 Origin and 1st Appearance Supergirl! - Item ID #551611

Action Comics #252

Fair 1.0Origin and 1st Appearance Supergirl
$860.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #306 VF- 7.5 - Item ID #523692

Action Comics #306

VF- 7.5
$65.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #307 VF/NM 9.0 - Item ID #523693

Action Comics #307

VF/NM 9.0
$185.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #312 VF 8.0 - Item ID #523694

Action Comics #312

VF 8.0
$50.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #313 VF+ 8.5 - Item ID #541880

Action Comics #313

VF+ 8.5
$72.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #325 VF+ 8.5 The Skyscraper Superman! - Item ID #524777

Action Comics #325

VF+ 8.5The Skyscraper Superman
$65.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #333 VF- 7.5 1st Print Silver Age! Curt Swan Art! - Item ID #524776

Action Comics #333

VF- 7.51st Print Silver Age! Curt Swan Art
$70.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #340 FN- 5.5 Origin and 1st Appearance Parasite! - Item ID #557446

Action Comics #340

FN- 5.5Origin and 1st Appearance Parasite
$110.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #373 VF+ 8.5 Supergirl! DC Giant G-57! - Item ID #526903

Action Comics #373

VF+ 8.5Supergirl! DC Giant G-57
$145.00