Copper and Modern Age Comics

Marvel

121 books
Cover Scan: Adam Legend of the Blue Marvel #1 CGC NM+ 9.6 1st Anti-Man + Blue Marvel! - Item ID #653830

Adam Legend of the Blue Marvel #1

CGC 9.61st Anti-Man + Blue Marvel
$290.00
Cover Scan: All-New Marvel Now! Point One! (2014) #1 NM- 9.2 1st Kamala Khan! - Item ID #469799

All-New Marvel Now! Point One! #1

NM- 9.2(2014) #1 1st Kamala Khan
$40.00
Cover Scan: All-New Wolverine #2 NM 9.4 Retailer Incentive Variant - Item ID #642891

All-New Wolverine #2

NM 9.4Retailer Incentive Variant
$380.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man (2025) #1 CBCS NM/M 9.8 White Pages Cover D Variant - Item ID #552166

Amazing Spider-Man #1

CBCS 9.8(2025) #1 Cover D Variant
$39.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #4 NM/M 9.8 Retailer Incentive Variant 1st Appearance Silk! - Item ID #642896

Amazing Spider-Man #4

NM/M 9.8Retailer Incentive Variant 1st Appearance Silk
$220.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #37 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages Retailer Incentive Variant - Item ID #551689

Amazing Spider-Man #37

CGC 9.8Retailer Incentive Variant
$67.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #65 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages Cover D Variant - Item ID #551688

Amazing Spider-Man #65

CGC 9.8Cover D Variant
$47.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #251 CGC NM+ 9.6 White Pages Hobgoblin Appearance! - Item ID #552150

Amazing Spider-Man #251

CGC 9.6Hobgoblin Appearance
$82.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #306 NM- 9.2 Signed by McFarlane! - Item ID #460758

Amazing Spider-Man #306

NM- 9.2Signed by McFarlane
$255.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #316 NM 9.4 Todd McFarlane Venom Cover! - Item ID #642733

Amazing Spider-Man #316

NM 9.4Todd McFarlane Venom Cover
$230.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #316 FN/VF 7.0 Todd McFarlane Venom Cover! - Item ID #691053

Amazing Spider-Man #316

FN/VF 7.0Todd McFarlane Venom Cover
$140.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #365 CGC VF+ 8.5 (Qualified) Australian Price Variant - Item ID #335443

Amazing Spider-Man #365

CGC 8.5QualifiedAustralian Price Variant
$95.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #430 NM- 9.2 Carnage!!  Silver Surfer! - Item ID #512084

Amazing Spider-Man #430

NM- 9.2Carnage!! Silver Surfer
$47.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #500 VF 8.0 Signed by Romita Jr! Dynamic Forces Variant - Item ID #463242

Amazing Spider-Man #500

VF 8.0Signed by Romita Jr! Dynamic Forces Variant
$105.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #545 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #480893

Amazing Spider-Man #545

CGC 9.8
$110.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #549 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages Dynamic Forces Variant - Item ID #552164

Amazing Spider-Man #549

CGC 9.8Dynamic Forces Variant
$110.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #601 VF+ 8.5 Red-Headed Stranger J. Scott Campbell Cover! - Item ID #674644

Amazing Spider-Man #601

VF+ 8.5Red-Headed Stranger J. Scott Campbell Cover
$160.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #638 CGC NM 9.4 White Pages 2nd Print - Item ID #551716

Amazing Spider-Man #638

CGC 9.42nd Print
$59.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #651 NM 9.4 Cover B Variant Black Cat! Kingpin! - Item ID #522605

Amazing Spider-Man #651

NM 9.4Cover B Variant Black Cat! Kingpin
$74.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man Presents: Anti-Venom (2009) #2 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #320645

Amazing Spider-Man Presents: Anti-Venom #2

CGC 9.8(2009) #2
$53.00
Cover Scan: Avengers West Coast #56 VF/NM 9.0 Mark Jewelers Variant 1st Dark Scarlet Witch! - Item ID #641940

Avengers West Coast #56

VF/NM 9.0Mark Jewelers Variant 1st Dark Scarlet Witch
$160.00
Cover Scan: Avenging Spider-Man #9 CGC NM/M 9.8 SEE DESCRIPTION - Item ID #552291

Avenging Spider-Man #9

CGC 9.8SEE DESCRIPTION
$113.00
Cover Scan: Avenging Spider-Man #9 CGC NM+ 9.6 1st Carol Danvers as Captain Marvel! - Item ID #547691

Avenging Spider-Man #9

CGC 9.61st Carol Danvers as Captain Marvel
$55.00