Marvel · Amazing Spider-Man · Issue #37

Amazing Spider-Man #37 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages Retailer Incentive Variant Comic Book

CGC 9.8White Pages pagesRetailer Incentive Variant

Comic Book Details

Item Id551689
TitleAmazing Spider-Man
Issue37
PublisherMarvel
Grading CompanyCGC
Serial4613852003
GradeNM/M 9.8
Page QualityWhite Pages
Publication DateJanuary 2024

Data courtesy of the Grand Comics Database under Creative Commons license.

Keys from the Modern

First appearances and origins, $27 to $168
Cover Scan: Bloodshot #7 NM 9.4 Signed by Layton and Vanhook! 1st Ninjak in Costume! - Item ID #613805

Bloodshot #7

NM 9.4Signed by Layton and Vanhook! 1st Ninjak in Co…
$35.00
Cover Scan: Star Wars: Heir to the Empire (1995) #1 VF- 7.5 1st Mara Jade! 1st Thrawn! - Item ID #483051

Star Wars: Heir to the Empire #1

VF- 7.5(1995) #1 1st Mara Jade! 1st Thrawn
$55.00
Cover Scan: Superman / Batman Annual #4 NM 9.4 2nd Print Artgerm 1st Batman Beyond! - Item ID #490137

Superman / Batman Annual #4

NM 9.42nd Print Artgerm 1st Batman Beyond
$105.00
Cover Scan: Batman Beyond #1 FN/VF 7.0 Special Origin Issue Variant 1st Terry McGinnis! - Item ID #485056

Batman Beyond #1

FN/VF 7.0Special Origin Issue Variant 1st Terry McGinnis
$74.00
Cover Scan: Seven Soldiers: Frankenstein #3 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages 1st Lady Frankenstein! - Item ID #480863

Seven Soldiers: Frankenstein #3

CGC 9.81st Lady Frankenstein
$149.00
Cover Scan: Rust (1992) #1 CGC NM+ 9.6 White Pages 1st Spawn ad! - Item ID #471706

Rust #1

CGC 9.6(1992) #1 1st Spawn ad
$140.00