Key Issues

X-Men

67 books
Cover Scan: X-Men #1 CGC GD+ 2.5 Off White Origin 1st Appearance of Magneto!  - Item ID #624217

X-Men #1

CGC 2.5Origin 1st Appearance of Magneto
$5,990.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #3 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Blob Cyclops Angel! Jack Kirby Cover! - Item ID #552950

X-Men #3

VG- 3.51st Appearance Blob Cyclops Angel! Jack Kirby…
$455.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #3 GD/VG 3.0 1st Appearance Blob Cyclops Angel! Jack Kirby Cover! - Item ID #527197

X-Men #3

GD/VG 3.01st Appearance Blob Cyclops Angel! Jack Kirby…
$430.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #4 VG 4.0 1st Appearance Quicksilver Scarlet Witch!  - Item ID #572224

X-Men #4

VG 4.01st Appearance Quicksilver Scarlet Witch
$1,595.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #5 GD/VG 3.0 3rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch! - Item ID #623697

X-Men #5

GD/VG 3.03rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch
$285.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #5 GD/VG 3.0 3rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch! - Item ID #564711

X-Men #5

GD/VG 3.03rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch
$285.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #5 CV 0.1 Coverless Complete 3rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch! - Item ID #481780

X-Men #5

CV 0.1Coverless Complete 3rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd…
$74.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #6 VG+ 4.5 Namor! Scarlet Witch! Magneto! - Item ID #587584

X-Men #6

VG+ 4.5Namor! Scarlet Witch! Magneto
$370.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #7 VG+ 4.5 Blob! Magneto! Scarlet Witch Appearances! - Item ID #587562

X-Men #7

VG+ 4.5Blob! Magneto! Scarlet Witch Appearances
$270.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #8 VG/FN 5.0 1st Appearance Unus the Untouchable! Kirby Cover! - Item ID #523647

X-Men #8

VG/FN 5.01st Appearance Unus the Untouchable! Kirby Cover
$280.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #8 VG/FN 5.0 1st Appearance Unus the Untouchable! Kirby Cover! - Item ID #587563

X-Men #8

VG/FN 5.01st Appearance Unus the Untouchable! Kirby Cover
$280.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #9 CGC VF/NM 9.0 Off White to White Stan Lee! 1st App Lucifer! Avengers! - Item ID #589660

X-Men #9

CGC 9.0Stan Lee! 1st App Lucifer! Avengers
$1,990.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #10 CGC VF+ 8.5 Off White to White - Item ID #618445

X-Men #10

CGC 8.5
$840.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #10 VG/FN 5.0 1st App Silver Age Ka-Zar! Stan Lee Script! - Item ID #521777

X-Men #10

VG/FN 5.01st App Silver Age Ka-Zar! Stan Lee Script
$220.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #10 VG+ 4.5 1st App Silver Age Ka-Zar! Stan Lee Script! - Item ID #572216

X-Men #10

VG+ 4.51st App Silver Age Ka-Zar! Stan Lee Script
$156.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #10 GD- 1.8 1st App Silver Age Ka-Zar! Stan Lee Script! - Item ID #623694

X-Men #10

GD- 1.81st App Silver Age Ka-Zar! Stan Lee Script
$94.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #11 VF- 7.5 Stan Lee! Jack Kirby! 1st  App Stranger!  - Item ID #572151

X-Men #11

VF- 7.5Stan Lee! Jack Kirby! 1st App Stranger
$395.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #11 FN 6.0 Stan Lee! Jack Kirby! 1st  App Stranger!  - Item ID #587614

X-Men #11

FN 6.0Stan Lee! Jack Kirby! 1st App Stranger
$265.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #11 GD/VG 3.0 Stan Lee! Jack Kirby! 1st  App Stranger!  - Item ID #623693

X-Men #11

GD/VG 3.0Stan Lee! Jack Kirby! 1st App Stranger
$80.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #12 FN 6.0 1st Appearance Juggernaut Kirby Art! - Item ID #572152

X-Men #12

FN 6.01st Appearance Juggernaut Kirby Art
$895.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #12 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance Juggernaut Kirby Art! - Item ID #572218

X-Men #12

VG+ 4.51st Appearance Juggernaut Kirby Art
$710.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #12 P 0.5 1st Appearance Juggernaut Kirby Art! - Item ID #567907

X-Men #12

P 0.51st Appearance Juggernaut Kirby Art
$245.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #13 FN/VF 7.0 2nd Appearance Juggernaut! Human Torch! Stan Lee! - Item ID #521607

X-Men #13

FN/VF 7.02nd Appearance Juggernaut! Human Torch! Stan Lee
$285.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #14 GD/VG 3.0 1st Appearance Sentinels! - Item ID #623637

X-Men #14

GD/VG 3.01st Appearance Sentinels
$235.00