Fantastic Four

Marvel

November 1961 - December 2012

133 books
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #1 CGC Fair 1.0 Off White Origin and 1st Appearance! - Item ID #624221

Fantastic Four #1

CGC 1.0Origin and 1st Appearance
$4,790.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #5 CGC P 0.5 Off White 1st Full App. of Doctor Doom! Mega Key! - Item ID #624218

Fantastic Four #5

CGC 0.51st Full App. of Doctor Doom! Mega Key
$3,190.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #6 CGC FA/GD 1.5 Off White to White - Item ID #624225

Fantastic Four #6

CGC 1.5
$410.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #7 GD/VG 3.0 Stan Lee! jack Kirby! 1st App Kurrgo! - Item ID #488102

Fantastic Four #7

GD/VG 3.0Stan Lee! jack Kirby! 1st App Kurrgo
$295.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #7 GD- 1.8 Stan Lee! jack Kirby! 1st App Kurrgo! - Item ID #623660

Fantastic Four #7

GD- 1.8Stan Lee! jack Kirby! 1st App Kurrgo
$160.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #9 CGC VG/FN 5.0 Off White to White - Item ID #624214

Fantastic Four #9

CGC 5.0
$390.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #12 CGC VG- 3.5  1st Hulk vs Thing Battle! Jack Kirby Art! - Item ID #489167

Fantastic Four #12

CGC 3.51st Hulk vs Thing Battle! Jack Kirby Art
$870.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #12 VG- 3.5  1st Hulk vs Thing Battle! Jack Kirby Art! - Item ID #623655

Fantastic Four #12

VG- 3.51st Hulk vs Thing Battle! Jack Kirby Art
$810.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #12 CGC VG- 3.5 Off White (Restored) - Item ID #624220

Fantastic Four #12

CGC 3.5Restored
$530.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #12 GD- 1.8  1st Hulk vs Thing Battle! Jack Kirby Art! - Item ID #659007

Fantastic Four #12

GD- 1.81st Hulk vs Thing Battle! Jack Kirby Art
$445.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #14 FN- 5.5 Sub-Mariner Appearance! Ben Grimm! - Item ID #623653

Fantastic Four #14

FN- 5.5Sub-Mariner Appearance! Ben Grimm
$345.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #14 GD- 1.8 Sub-Mariner Appearance! Ben Grimm! - Item ID #552994

Fantastic Four #14

GD- 1.8Sub-Mariner Appearance! Ben Grimm
$102.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #16 GD/VG 3.0 Doctor Doom and Ant-Man Appearance! - Item ID #581684

Fantastic Four #16

GD/VG 3.0Doctor Doom and Ant-Man Appearance
$210.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #18 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance of Super Skrull! - Item ID #581681

Fantastic Four #18

VG+ 4.51st Appearance of Super Skrull
$220.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #18 GD+ 2.5 1st Appearance of Super Skrull! - Item ID #521111

Fantastic Four #18

GD+ 2.51st Appearance of Super Skrull
$130.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #19 FN+ 6.5 1st Appearance Rama-Tut (Kang)!  - Item ID #623668

Fantastic Four #19

FN+ 6.51st Appearance Rama-Tut (Kang)
$545.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #19 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance Rama-Tut (Kang)!  - Item ID #523608

Fantastic Four #19

VG+ 4.51st Appearance Rama-Tut (Kang)
$175.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #20 VG+ 4.5 Origin and 1st Full App of Molecule Man! - Item ID #521113

Fantastic Four #20

VG+ 4.5Origin and 1st Full App of Molecule Man
$230.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #22 VG+ 4.5 2nd App Mole Man! Ayers Cover! - Item ID #623666

Fantastic Four #22

VG+ 4.52nd App Mole Man! Ayers Cover
$108.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #22 VG- 3.5 2nd App Mole Man! Ayers Cover! - Item ID #552996

Fantastic Four #22

VG- 3.52nd App Mole Man! Ayers Cover
$98.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #23 FN 6.0 Doctor Doom Appearance! Master Plan! Kirby - Item ID #623665

Fantastic Four #23

FN 6.0Doctor Doom Appearance! Master Plan! Kirby
$225.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #25 VG+ 4.5 Classic Hulk Vs. Thing  Battle! - Item ID #623710

Fantastic Four #25

VG+ 4.5Classic Hulk Vs. Thing Battle
$335.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #25 VG- 3.5 Classic Hulk Vs. Thing  Battle! - Item ID #481793

Fantastic Four #25

VG- 3.5Classic Hulk Vs. Thing Battle
$235.00
Cover Scan: Fantastic Four #26 VG 4.0 Avengers Crossover!! The Thing!! - Item ID #658962

Fantastic Four #26

VG 4.0Avengers Crossover!! The Thing
$125.00