Comics Under $100

Grade 7.0 to 8.5

228 books
Cover Scan: 1st Issue Special #8 VF+ 8.5 1st Warlord! Land of Fear! Mike Grell Cover! - Item ID #538099

1st Issue Special #8

VF+ 8.51st Warlord! Land of Fear! Mike Grell Cover
$60.00
Cover Scan: 1st Issue Special #8 VF 8.0 1st Warlord! Land of Fear! Mike Grell Cover! - Item ID #538100

1st Issue Special #8

VF 8.01st Warlord! Land of Fear! Mike Grell Cover
$48.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #306 VF- 7.5 - Item ID #523692

Action Comics #306

VF- 7.5
$65.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #312 VF 8.0 - Item ID #523694

Action Comics #312

VF 8.0
$50.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #313 VF+ 8.5 - Item ID #541880

Action Comics #313

VF+ 8.5
$72.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #325 VF+ 8.5 The Skyscraper Superman! - Item ID #524777

Action Comics #325

VF+ 8.5The Skyscraper Superman
$65.00
Cover Scan: Action Comics #333 VF- 7.5 1st Print Silver Age! Curt Swan Art! - Item ID #524776

Action Comics #333

VF- 7.51st Print Silver Age! Curt Swan Art
$70.00
Cover Scan: Adventure Comics #274 FN/VF 7.0 - Item ID #528769

Adventure Comics #274

FN/VF 7.0
$88.00
Cover Scan: Adventure Comics #309 VF- 7.5 - Item ID #524975

Adventure Comics #309

VF- 7.5
$75.00
Cover Scan: Adventure Comics #322 VF+ 8.5 Super-Pets Appearance! - Item ID #524966

Adventure Comics #322

VF+ 8.5Super-Pets Appearance
$95.00
Cover Scan: Adventure Comics #328 VF- 7.5 Curt Swan Art! - Item ID #524961

Adventure Comics #328

VF- 7.5Curt Swan Art
$62.00
Cover Scan: Adventure Comics #351 VF 8.0 1st Appearance of White Witch! - Item ID #524958

Adventure Comics #351

VF 8.01st Appearance of Witch
$82.00
Cover Scan: All Great Comics (1946) #1 VF- 7.5 Fox Features! The O'Brine Twins! - Item ID #345905

All Great Comics #1

VF- 7.5(1946) #1 Fox Features! The O'Brine Twins
$94.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Adventures #8 CGC VF+ 8.5 Off White to White Black Widow Inhumans Thor! - Item ID #487648

Amazing Adventures #8

CGC 8.5Black Widow Inhumans Thor
$71.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #365 CGC VF+ 8.5 (Qualified) Australian Price Variant - Item ID #335443

Amazing Spider-Man #365

CGC 8.5QualifiedAustralian Price Variant
$95.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man Annual #16 VF+ 8.5 1st Monica Rambeau!! - Item ID #622613

Amazing Spider-Man Annual #16

VF+ 8.51st Monica Rambeau
$45.00
Cover Scan: Aquaman #15 VF- 7.5 - Item ID #525063

Aquaman #15

VF- 7.5
$50.00
Cover Scan: Atom #5 FN/VF 7.0 - Item ID #540739

Atom #5

FN/VF 7.0
$60.00
Cover Scan: Atom #8 FN/VF 7.0 2nd Dr. Light! - Item ID #540740

Atom #8

FN/VF 7.02nd Dr. Light
$62.00
Cover Scan: Atom #9 FN/VF 7.0 - Item ID #540724

Atom #9

FN/VF 7.0
$55.00
Cover Scan: Atom #10 FN/VF 7.0 - Item ID #540725

Atom #10

FN/VF 7.0
$60.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #22 VF- 7.5 Captain America Scarlet Witch Power Man! - Item ID #524139

Avengers #22

VF- 7.5Captain America Scarlet Witch Power Man
$85.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #34 VF- 7.5 1st Appearance Living Laser! - Item ID #524544

Avengers #34

VF- 7.51st Appearance Living Laser
$60.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #36 VF 8.0 Ultroids Attack! Black Widow! - Item ID #462105

Avengers #36

VF 8.0Ultroids Attack! Black Widow
$47.00