Incredible Hulk

Marvel

April 1968 - March 1963 · Key issues

15 books
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #111 VF- 7.5 1st Appearance Galaxy Master! - Item ID #532947

Incredible Hulk #111

VF- 7.51st Appearance Galaxy Master
$52.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #140 VF+ 8.5 1st Jarella! - Item ID #532943

Incredible Hulk #140

VF+ 8.51st Jarella
$95.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #141 CGC NM 9.4 Off White to White 1st Appearance Doc Samson!! - Item ID #488907

Incredible Hulk #141

CGC 9.41st Appearance Doc Samson
$450.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #162 CGC NM+ 9.6 Off White to White 1st Appearance of Wendigo! - Item ID #547718

Incredible Hulk #162

CGC 9.61st Appearance of Wendigo
$840.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #162 NM- 9.2 1st Appearance of Wendigo! - Item ID #434128

Incredible Hulk #162

NM- 9.21st Appearance of Wendigo
$260.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #162 VF+ 8.5 1st Appearance of Wendigo! - Item ID #529666

Incredible Hulk #162

VF+ 8.51st Appearance of Wendigo
$175.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #172 NM- 9.2 Origin of Juggernaut! Hulk! - Item ID #529661

Incredible Hulk #172

NM- 9.2Origin of Juggernaut! Hulk
$105.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #180 CGC VF 8.0 Off White 1st Cameo Appearance of Wolverine! - Item ID #592302

Incredible Hulk #180

CGC 8.01st Cameo Appearance of Wolverine
$1,040.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #180 CGC FN/VF 7.0 Off White to White Marvel Value Stamp Intact! - Item ID #592311

Incredible Hulk #180

CGC 7.0Marvel Value Stamp Intact
$795.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #180 FN+ 6.5 Marvel Value Stamp Intact! - Item ID #659005

Incredible Hulk #180

FN+ 6.5Marvel Value Stamp Intact
$645.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #181 CGC FN 6.0 White Pages Marvel Value Stamp Intact! - Item ID #597338

Incredible Hulk #181

CGC 6.0Marvel Value Stamp Intact
$3,690.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #181 FN 6.0 Marvel Value Stamp Intact! - Item ID #658978

Incredible Hulk #181

FN 6.0Marvel Value Stamp Intact
$3,095.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #271 VF/NM 9.0 1st Full Rocket Raccoon! - Item ID #613825

Incredible Hulk #271

VF/NM 9.01st Full Rocket Raccoon
$180.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #271 VF- 7.5 Newsstand Variant 1st Full Rocket Raccoon! - Item ID #642876

Incredible Hulk #271

VF- 7.5Newsstand Variant 1st Full Rocket Raccoon
$130.00
Cover Scan: Incredible Hulk #340 NM 9.4 Todd McFarlane Classic Cover! - Item ID #613824

Incredible Hulk #340

NM 9.4Todd McFarlane Classic Cover
$435.00