Search Results

DC

31 books
Cover Scan: Batman and Robin: Futures End #1 CGC Mint 9.9 White Pages - Item ID #507037

Batman and Robin: Futures End #1

CGC 9.9
$230.00
Cover Scan: Batman Annual #1 FN- 5.5 How to be the Batman! - Item ID #524189

Batman Annual #1

FN- 5.5How to be the Batman
$185.00
Cover Scan: Batman Annual #2 FN 6.0 Curt Swan, Sheldon Moldoff art! - Item ID #524188

Batman Annual #2

FN 6.0Curt Swan, Sheldon Moldoff art
$140.00
Cover Scan: Batman Annual #7 VF- 7.5 - Item ID #524181

Batman Annual #7

VF- 7.5
$115.00
Cover Scan: Batman: Gotham Knights (2000) #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #471596

Batman: Gotham Knights #1

CGC 9.8(2000) #1
$55.00
Cover Scan: Batman: In Darkest Knight #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #519591

Batman: In Darkest Knight #1

CGC 9.8
$63.00
Cover Scan: Batman: The Dark Knight Returns TPB (1986) #1 VF+ 8.5 - Item ID #674645

Batman: The Dark Knight Returns TPB #1

VF+ 8.5(1986) #1
$45.00
Cover Scan: Batman: The Man Who Laughs #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 - Item ID #642795

Batman: The Man Who Laughs #1

CGC 9.8
$160.00
Cover Scan: Batman: White Knight #3 CBCS NM/M 9.8 White Pages Cover B Variant - Item ID #461357

Batman: White Knight #3

CBCS 9.8Cover B Variant
$39.00
Cover Scan: Camelot 3000 #4 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #519628

Camelot 3000 #4

CGC 9.8
$71.00
Cover Scan: Fanboy #6 CGC NM+ 9.6 White Pages Finster meets Wonder Woman! - Item ID #480885

Fanboy #6

CGC 9.6Finster meets Wonder Woman
$63.00
Cover Scan: New Teen Titans Annual #2 CGC NM/M 9.8 Off White 1st Appearance Vigilante! - Item ID #618235

New Teen Titans Annual #2

CGC 9.81st Appearance Vigilante
$150.00
Cover Scan: Seven Soldiers: Frankenstein #3 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages 1st Lady Frankenstein! - Item ID #480863

Seven Soldiers: Frankenstein #3

CGC 9.81st Lady Frankenstein
$149.00
Cover Scan: Son of Ambush Bug (1986) #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #477916

Son of Ambush Bug #1

CGC 9.8(1986) #1
$94.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #49 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Metallo! - Item ID #481875

Superboy #49

VG- 3.51st Appearance Metallo
$152.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #76 FN 6.0 1st appearance of Beppo the Super-Monkey! - Item ID #539729

Superboy #76

FN 6.01st appearance of Beppo the Super-Monkey
$95.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #76 VG/FN 5.0 1st appearance of Beppo the Super-Monkey! - Item ID #539730

Superboy #76

VG/FN 5.01st appearance of Beppo the Super-Monkey
$75.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #77 VF- 7.5 Art by Curt Swan/Stan Kaye! - Item ID #539731

Superboy #77

VF- 7.5Art by Curt Swan/Stan Kaye
$135.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #80 VG/FN 5.0 1st meeting with Supergirl! - Item ID #539726

Superboy #80

VG/FN 5.01st meeting with Supergirl
$90.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #86 FN- 5.5 1st Appearance Pete Ross! - Item ID #539736

Superboy #86

FN- 5.51st Appearance Pete Ross
$82.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #89 FN+ 6.5 1st Appearance Mon-El! Swan/Kaye Cover! - Item ID #525004

Superboy #89

FN+ 6.51st Appearance Mon-El! Swan/Kaye Cover
$195.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #89 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Mon-El! Swan/Kaye Cover! - Item ID #539766

Superboy #89

VG- 3.51st Appearance Mon-El! Swan/Kaye Cover
$75.00
Cover Scan: Superboy #178 CGC VF+ 8.5 Off White to White - Item ID #488034

Superboy #178

CGC 8.5
$86.00