New Comic Arrivals

Brand New Inventory from the last 60 Days

309 books
Cover Scan: Uncanny X-Men #142 VF 8.0 Days of Future Past! - Item ID #623721

Uncanny X-Men #142

VF 8.0Days of Future Past
$115.00
Cover Scan: Weird Science #16 GD+ 2.5 Wally Wood Cover Art! Jerry De Fuccio! - Item ID #553954

Weird Science #16

GD+ 2.5Wally Wood Cover Art! Jerry De Fuccio
$280.00
Cover Scan: Werewolf By Night #32 VG/FN 5.0 1st Moon Knight Marc Spector! - Item ID #586776

Werewolf By Night #32

VG/FN 5.01st Moon Knight Marc Spector
$605.00
Cover Scan: Wonder Woman #174 VF 8.0 - Item ID #604395

Wonder Woman #174

VF 8.0
$65.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #5 GD/VG 3.0 3rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch! - Item ID #623697

X-Men #5

GD/VG 3.03rd Appearance Magneto! 2nd Scarlet Witch
$285.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #94 VG/FN 5.0 New Team Begins Sunfire Leaves! Cockrum Art! - Item ID #658986

X-Men #94

VG/FN 5.0New Team Begins Sunfire Leaves! Cockrum Art
$520.00
Cover Scan: Adam Legend of the Blue Marvel #1 CGC NM+ 9.6 1st Anti-Man + Blue Marvel! - Item ID #653830

Adam Legend of the Blue Marvel #1

CGC 9.61st Anti-Man + Blue Marvel
$290.00
Cover Scan: All-New Wolverine #2 NM 9.4 Retailer Incentive Variant - Item ID #642891

All-New Wolverine #2

NM 9.4Retailer Incentive Variant
$380.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #25 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance of Mary Jane! - Item ID #658957

Amazing Spider-Man #25

VG+ 4.51st Appearance of Mary Jane
$210.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #61 FN- 5.5 1st Gwen Stacy Cover Appearance! - Item ID #675005

Amazing Spider-Man #61

FN- 5.51st Gwen Stacy Cover Appearance
$115.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #122 FN 6.0 Death of the Green Goblin!  - Item ID #619266

Amazing Spider-Man #122

FN 6.0Death of the Green Goblin
$270.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #316 NM 9.4 Todd McFarlane Venom Cover! - Item ID #642733

Amazing Spider-Man #316

NM 9.4Todd McFarlane Venom Cover
$230.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 CGC VG/FN 5.0 Cream To Off White 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #638370

Avengers #4

CGC 5.01st Silver Age Captain America
$1,740.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #11 Fair 1.0 2nd Appearance Kang Spider-Man Crossover! - Item ID #647372

Avengers #11

Fair 1.02nd Appearance Kang Spider-Man Crossover
$70.00
Cover Scan: Batman #33 CGC FN- 5.5 White Pages Christmas Tree Cover! - Item ID #639436

Batman #33

CGC 5.5Christmas Tree Cover
$1,190.00
Cover Scan: Batman #214 VF/NM 9.0 1st 15c cover! - Item ID #569517

Batman #214

VF/NM 9.01st 15c cover
$166.00
Cover Scan: Batman: The Man Who Laughs #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 - Item ID #642795

Batman: The Man Who Laughs #1

CGC 9.8
$160.00
Cover Scan: Battle Angel Alita (1992) #1 FN+ 6.5 1st Appearance! - Item ID #613822

Battle Angel Alita #1

FN+ 6.5(1992) #1 1st Appearance
$75.00
Cover Scan: Crime Patrol #10 VG+ 4.5 - Item ID #562097

Crime Patrol #10

VG+ 4.5
$385.00
Cover Scan: Daredevil #2 VG+ 4.5 2nd Appearance Daredevil Electro Kirby Cover! - Item ID #658984

Daredevil #2

VG+ 4.52nd Appearance Daredevil Electro Kirby Cover
$420.00
Cover Scan: Daredevil #168 CGC NM 9.4 White Pages 1st Appearance Elektra! - Item ID #653845

Daredevil #168

CGC 9.41st Appearance Elektra
$480.00