Key Issues

Avengers

42 books
Cover Scan: Avengers #2 VG/FN 5.0 1st Space Phantom Hulk Leaves! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #587598

Avengers #2

VG/FN 5.01st Space Phantom Hulk Leaves! Jack Kirby
$469.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #3 VG- 3.5 1st Hulk and Sub-Mariner Team-Up! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #552985

Avengers #3

VG- 3.51st Hulk and Sub-Mariner Team-Up! Jack Kirby
$270.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 CGC VG/FN 5.0 Cream To Off White 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #638370

Avengers #4

CGC 5.01st Silver Age Captain America
$1,740.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 VG 4.0 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #647365

Avengers #4

VG 4.01st Silver Age Captain America
$1,195.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 GD/VG 3.0 Off White 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #624242

Avengers #4

GD/VG 3.01st Silver Age Captain America
$895.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 FA/GD 1.5 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #658974

Avengers #4

FA/GD 1.51st Silver Age Captain America
$645.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #5 VG 4.0 Hulk and Lava Men Appearance! Jack Kirby! Stan Lee! - Item ID #623683

Avengers #5

VG 4.0Hulk and Lava Men Appearance! Jack Kirby! Stan…
$149.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #5 P 0.5 Hulk and Lava Men Appearance! Jack Kirby! Stan Lee! - Item ID #468731

Avengers #5

P 0.5Hulk and Lava Men Appearance! Jack Kirby! Stan…
$55.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #7 FN- 5.5 Enchantress Thor Loki Baron Zemo and Odin - Item ID #587570

Avengers #7

FN- 5.5Enchantress Thor Loki Baron Zemo and Odin
$245.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #7 VG+ 4.5 Enchantress Thor Loki Baron Zemo and Odin - Item ID #623686

Avengers #7

VG+ 4.5Enchantress Thor Loki Baron Zemo and Odin
$128.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #7 VG+ 4.5 Enchantress Thor Loki Baron Zemo and Odin - Item ID #573475

Avengers #7

VG+ 4.5Enchantress Thor Loki Baron Zemo and Odin
$120.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #8 CGC VG/FN 5.0 1st Appearance Kang The Conqueror! - Item ID #592304

Avengers #8

CGC 5.01st Appearance Kang The Conqueror
$380.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #8 GD+ 2.5 1st Appearance Kang The Conqueror! - Item ID #546480

Avengers #8

GD+ 2.51st Appearance Kang The Conqueror
$215.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #9 FN 6.0 1st Appearance of Silver Age Wonder Man! - Item ID #587601

Avengers #9

FN 6.01st Appearance of Silver Age Wonder Man
$365.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #9 VG 4.0 1st Appearance of Silver Age Wonder Man! - Item ID #623687

Avengers #9

VG 4.01st Appearance of Silver Age Wonder Man
$169.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #10 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance of Immortus!  - Item ID #573474

Avengers #10

VG- 3.51st Appearance of Immortus
$71.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #13 VF 8.0 1st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #461197

Avengers #13

VF 8.01st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby
$205.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #13 VG- 3.5 1st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #550213

Avengers #13

VG- 3.51st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby
$38.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #13 GD/VG 3.0 1st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby! - Item ID #587576

Avengers #13

GD/VG 3.01st Appearance Count Nefaria! Jack Kirby
$35.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #16 VG+ 4.5 Hawkeye Scarlet Witch Quicksilver Join! - Item ID #647375

Avengers #16

VG+ 4.5Hawkeye Scarlet Witch Quicksilver Join
$105.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #21 FN 6.0 1st Appearance Power Man (Erik Josten)! 1965! - Item ID #527971

Avengers #21

FN 6.01st Appearance Power Man (Erik Josten)! 1965
$52.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #23 VG+ 4.5 Kang 1st Appearance Ravonna Renslayer! Romita! - Item ID #605545

Avengers #23

VG+ 4.5Kang 1st Appearance Ravonna Renslayer! Romita
$40.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #28 FN+ 6.5 1st Appearance Collector! Giant-Man Becomes Goliath! - Item ID #524137

Avengers #28

FN+ 6.51st Appearance Collector! Giant-Man Becomes Go…
$75.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #34 VF- 7.5 1st Appearance Living Laser! - Item ID #524544

Avengers #34

VF- 7.51st Appearance Living Laser
$60.00