New Comic Arrivals

Brand New Inventory from the last 60 Days

310 books
Cover Scan: Action Comics #340 FN- 5.5 Origin and 1st Appearance Parasite! - Item ID #557446

Action Comics #340

FN- 5.5Origin and 1st Appearance Parasite
$110.00
Cover Scan: Aliens #5 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #618281

Aliens #5

CGC 9.8
$280.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #31 P 0.5 (Incomplete) 1st Appearance Gwen Stacy!! - Item ID #674654

Amazing Spider-Man #31

P 0.5(Incomplete) 1st Appearance Gwen Stacy
$170.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #33 CGC NM- 9.2 Off White to White - Item ID #630800

Amazing Spider-Man #33

CGC 9.2
$1,490.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #41 P 0.5 (Incomplete) 1st Appearance Rhino! - Item ID #674648

Amazing Spider-Man #41

P 0.5(Incomplete) 1st Appearance Rhino
$175.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #50 GD/VG 3.0 1st Full Appearance Kingpin! - Item ID #674636

Amazing Spider-Man #50

GD/VG 3.01st Full Appearance Kingpin
$450.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #149 NM- 9.2 Jackal Origin! 1st Spider Clone! - Item ID #558294

Amazing Spider-Man #149

NM- 9.2Jackal Origin! 1st Spider Clone
$185.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #316 FN/VF 7.0 Todd McFarlane Venom Cover! - Item ID #691053

Amazing Spider-Man #316

FN/VF 7.0Todd McFarlane Venom Cover
$140.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man #601 VF+ 8.5 Red-Headed Stranger J. Scott Campbell Cover! - Item ID #674644

Amazing Spider-Man #601

VF+ 8.5Red-Headed Stranger J. Scott Campbell Cover
$160.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man Annual (1964) #1 GD+ 2.5 1st Sinister Six! - Item ID #674639

Amazing Spider-Man Annual #1

GD+ 2.5(1964) #1 1st Sinister Six
$480.00
Cover Scan: Amazing Spider-Man Annual #16 VF+ 8.5 1st Monica Rambeau!! - Item ID #622613

Amazing Spider-Man Annual #16

VF+ 8.51st Monica Rambeau
$45.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 VG 4.0 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #647365

Avengers #4

VG 4.01st Silver Age Captain America
$1,195.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #4 GD/VG 3.0 Off White 1st Silver Age Captain America! - Item ID #624242

Avengers #4

GD/VG 3.01st Silver Age Captain America
$895.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #16 VG+ 4.5 Hawkeye Scarlet Witch Quicksilver Join! - Item ID #647375

Avengers #16

VG+ 4.5Hawkeye Scarlet Witch Quicksilver Join
$105.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #48 VG 4.0 1st Appearance of Black Knight! - Item ID #604373

Avengers #48

VG 4.01st Appearance of Black Knight
$60.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #48 GD/VG 3.0 1st Appearance of Black Knight! - Item ID #605544

Avengers #48

GD/VG 3.01st Appearance of Black Knight
$52.00
Cover Scan: Avengers #57 VF 8.0 1st Appearance Vision! Buscema Cover! - Item ID #623638

Avengers #57

VF 8.01st Appearance Vision! Buscema Cover
$595.00
Cover Scan: Batman #253 VF+ 8.5 Batman meets The Shadow! Cover by Kaluta! - Item ID #566109

Batman #253

VF+ 8.5Batman meets The Shadow! Cover by Kaluta
$65.00
Cover Scan: Batman #286 VF 8.0 Jim Aparo Double Joker Cover! - Item ID #566101

Batman #286

VF 8.0Jim Aparo Double Joker Cover
$52.00
Cover Scan: Bloodshot #7 NM 9.4 Signed by Layton and Vanhook! 1st Ninjak in Costume! - Item ID #613805

Bloodshot #7

NM 9.4Signed by Layton and Vanhook! 1st Ninjak in Co…
$35.00
Cover Scan: Booster Gold #1 NM 9.4 Newsstand Variant - Item ID #635865

Booster Gold #1

NM 9.4Newsstand Variant
$80.00
Cover Scan: Daredevil #4 CGC FN 6.0 Off White to White - Item ID #624227

Daredevil #4

CGC 6.0
$380.00
Cover Scan: Daredevil #7 GD+ 2.5 1st New Red Costume! Sub-Mariner App!  - Item ID #659012

Daredevil #7

GD+ 2.51st New Red Costume! Sub-Mariner App
$170.00