Bronze Age Comics

X-Men

24 books
Cover Scan: X-Men #64 VF- 7.5 1st App Sunfire! Shiro Yoshida!  - Item ID #572179

X-Men #64

VF- 7.51st App Sunfire! Shiro Yoshida
$235.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #65 VF+ 8.5 1st Appearance Z'Nox! Professor X! Severin/Palmer Cover - Item ID #572180

X-Men #65

VF+ 8.51st Appearance Z'Nox! Professor X! Severin/Pal…
$145.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #81 FN/VF 7.0 Juggernaut Appearance!! Outcast! - Item ID #523511

X-Men #81

FN/VF 7.0Juggernaut Appearance!! Outcast
$175.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #81 VF- 7.5 Juggernaut Appearance!! Outcast! - Item ID #572182

X-Men #81

VF- 7.5Juggernaut Appearance!! Outcast
$152.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #85 VF+ 8.5 X-Men On Trial!  Stan Lee! Cyclops! - Item ID #542796

X-Men #85

VF+ 8.5X-Men On Trial! Stan Lee! Cyclops
$90.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #88 NM 9.4 Frankenstein Appearance! Roy Thomas! - Item ID #523561

X-Men #88

NM 9.4Frankenstein Appearance! Roy Thomas
$185.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #90 NM- 9.2 Cyclops Appearance!  Jean Grey! - Item ID #523559

X-Men #90

NM- 9.2Cyclops Appearance! Jean Grey
$260.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #91 VF+ 8.5 Magneto! John Buscema Cover Art! - Item ID #572183

X-Men #91

VF+ 8.5Magneto! John Buscema Cover Art
$93.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #92 VG/FN 5.0 Red Raven Appearance! - Item ID #523546

X-Men #92

VG/FN 5.0Red Raven Appearance
$40.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #93 NM- 9.2 Cyclops Appearance! When Minions Clash! - Item ID #523545

X-Men #93

NM- 9.2Cyclops Appearance! When Minions Clash
$165.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #94 VG/FN 5.0 New Team Begins Sunfire Leaves! Cockrum Art! - Item ID #658986

X-Men #94

VG/FN 5.0New Team Begins Sunfire Leaves! Cockrum Art
$520.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #94 CGC VG 4.0 Off White to White - Item ID #624236

X-Men #94

CGC 4.0
$430.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #95 FN+ 6.5 Death of Thunderbird 3rd Appearance New X-Men! - Item ID #557138

X-Men #95

FN+ 6.5Death of Thunderbird 3rd Appearance New X-Men
$109.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #108 VF- 7.5 1st John Byrne Art! Avengers, Fantastic Four app. - Item ID #523507

X-Men #108

VF- 7.51st John Byrne Art! Avengers, Fantastic Four app
$68.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #111 VF/NM 9.0 1st Mesmero! Magneto Appearance! NightCrawler! - Item ID #523543

X-Men #111

VF/NM 9.01st Mesmero! Magneto Appearance! NightCrawler
$80.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #113 NM 9.4 Magneto Appearance Byrne Cockrum! - Item ID #523505

X-Men #113

NM 9.4Magneto Appearance Byrne Cockrum
$115.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #116 VF/NM 9.0 Ka-Zar Chris Claremont Story! Bondage Cover! - Item ID #523502

X-Men #116

VF/NM 9.0Ka-Zar Chris Claremont Story! Bondage Cover
$58.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #120 VG+ 4.5 1st Appearance Alpha Flight! John Byrne Art! - Item ID #556052

X-Men #120

VG+ 4.51st Appearance Alpha Flight! John Byrne Art
$54.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #121 VF/NM 9.0 1st Full Appearance Alpha Flight! Misty Knight! - Item ID #523557

X-Men #121

VF/NM 9.01st Full Appearance Alpha Flight! Misty Knight
$110.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #123 NM- 9.2 Spider-Man Appearance! Austin Cover! Claremont Story! - Item ID #479064

X-Men #123

NM- 9.2Spider-Man Appearance! Austin Cover! Claremont…
$66.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #124 VF+ 8.5 Newsstand Variant - Item ID #523497

X-Men #124

VF+ 8.5Newsstand Variant
$48.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #124 VF/NM 9.0 Chris Claremont! John Byrne Art! Colleen Wing! - Item ID #510106

X-Men #124

VF/NM 9.0Chris Claremont! John Byrne Art! Colleen Wing
$47.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #127 VF+ 8.5 Newsstand Variant Proteus Appearance! - Item ID #523493

X-Men #127

VF+ 8.5Newsstand Variant Proteus Appearance
$45.00
Cover Scan: X-Men #139 NM- 9.2 Newsstand Variant Wolverine Kitty Pryde Joins Alpha Flight! - Item ID #523490

X-Men #139

NM- 9.2Newsstand Variant Wolverine Kitty Pryde Joins…
$60.00