Comics Under $100

EC

10 books
Cover Scan: Frontline Combat (1951) #5 GD 2.0 - Item ID #461653

Frontline Combat #5

GD 2.0(1951) #5
$47.00
Cover Scan: Frontline Combat #11 VG+ 4.5 Jack Davis cover! Kurtzman and Severin art! - Item ID #539485

Frontline Combat #11

VG+ 4.5Jack Davis cover! Kurtzman and Severin art
$64.00
Cover Scan: Mad #9 FA/GD 1.5 EC Harvey Kurtzman Cover! - Item ID #623717

Mad #9

FA/GD 1.5EC Harvey Kurtzman Cover
$90.00
Cover Scan: Two-fisted Tales #20 GD- 1.8 (Restored) - Item ID #553929

Two-fisted Tales #20

GD- 1.8Restored
$94.00
Cover Scan: Two-fisted Tales #26 VG+ 4.5 - Item ID #553936

Two-fisted Tales #26

VG+ 4.5
$90.00
Cover Scan: Two-fisted Tales #31 VG 4.0 - Item ID #553941

Two-fisted Tales #31

VG 4.0
$55.00
Cover Scan: Two-fisted Tales #32 VG- 3.5 Wally Wood cover! Joe Kubert art! Golden Age EC! - Item ID #553942

Two-fisted Tales #32

VG- 3.5Wally Wood cover! Joe Kubert art! Golden Age EC
$54.00
Cover Scan: Two-fisted Tales #34 VG- 3.5 - Item ID #553944

Two-fisted Tales #34

VG- 3.5
$47.00
Cover Scan: Two-fisted Tales #39 FN 6.0 - Item ID #553948

Two-fisted Tales #39

FN 6.0
$55.00
Cover Scan: Valor #1 VG- 3.5 - Item ID #539477

Valor #1

VG- 3.5
$47.00