Pep Comics

Archie

January 1940 - March 1987 · Grade Under 5.0

7 books
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #7 CGC FA/GD 1.5 Bondage Cover! - Item ID #385027

Pep Comics #7

CGC 1.5Bondage Cover
$710.00
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #10 Fair 1.0 Golden Age Superhero! The Shield! - Item ID #373343

Pep Comics #10

Fair 1.0Golden Age Superhero! The Shield
$375.00
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #12 CGC GD+ 2.5 Bondage Cover! - Item ID #385029

Pep Comics #12

CGC 2.5Bondage Cover
$770.00
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #13 CGC GD 2.0 Off White Scarce Early Issue Bondage Cover! - Item ID #382247

Pep Comics #13

CGC 2.0Scarce Early Issue Bondage Cover
$1,840.00
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #14 CGC GD- 1.8 Off White to White (Restored) Bondage Cover! - Item ID #391503

Pep Comics #14

CGC 1.8RestoredBondage Cover
$450.00
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #71 VG- 3.5 A Quiet Evening At Home! Bill Vigoda Art! - Item ID #378805

Pep Comics #71

VG- 3.5A Quiet Evening At Home! Bill Vigoda Art
$210.00
Cover Scan: Pep Comics #80 GD/VG 3.0 Archie! I Ghost For You! - Item ID #378806

Pep Comics #80

GD/VG 3.0Archie! I Ghost For You
$51.00