Iron Man

Marvel

May 1968 - September 1996 · Grade 9.0 and up

10 books
Cover Scan: Iron Man #6 NM- 9.2 Crusher Appearance! George Tuska Cover! - Item ID #521106

Iron Man #6

NM- 9.2Crusher Appearance! George Tuska Cover
$135.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #8 NM- 9.2 Origin of Whitney Frost! Gladiator! - Item ID #523531

Iron Man #8

NM- 9.2Origin of Whitney Frost! Gladiator
$160.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #13 NM 9.4 George Tuska Cover! App. by Nick Fury! - Item ID #524793

Iron Man #13

NM 9.4George Tuska Cover! App. by Nick Fury
$195.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #16 NM- 9.2 Nick Fury Appearance! - Item ID #524720

Iron Man #16

NM- 9.2Nick Fury Appearance
$170.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #16 VF/NM 9.0 Nick Fury Appearance! - Item ID #534759

Iron Man #16

VF/NM 9.0Nick Fury Appearance
$110.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #21 VF/NM 9.0 1st App. Eddie March! Crimson Dynamo! - Item ID #553457

Iron Man #21

VF/NM 9.01st App. Eddie March! Crimson Dynamo
$67.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #55 CGC NM 9.4 White Pages 1st Appearance Thanos Drax! - Item ID #555861

Iron Man #55

CGC 9.41st Appearance Thanos Drax
$2,090.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #128 CGC NM- 9.2 Newsstand Variant Tony Stark Demon in a Bottle! - Item ID #648201

Iron Man #128

CGC 9.2Newsstand Variant Tony Stark Demon in a Bottle
$240.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #155 CGC NM/M 9.8 Off White to White - Item ID #485449

Iron Man #155

CGC 9.8
$94.00
Cover Scan: Iron Man #166 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages 1st Full Obadiah Stane! - Item ID #476704

Iron Man #166

CGC 9.81st Full Obadiah Stane
$125.00