Copper and Modern Age Comics

Image

30 books
Cover Scan: Adventures Into Mindless Self Indulgence (2010) #nn CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #480145

Adventures Into Mindless Self Indulgence #1

CGC 9.8(2010) #nn
$450.00
Cover Scan: Agents #6 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages Walking Dead Preview! - Item ID #477571

Agents #6

CGC 9.8Walking Dead Preview
$102.00
Cover Scan: Bitter Root #1 CGC NM 9.4 2nd Print - Item ID #404932

Bitter Root #1

CGC 9.42nd Print
$82.00
Cover Scan: Danger Girl #2 NM/M 9.8 DF - Exclusive Omnichrome Variant 1/10k - Item ID #599594

Danger Girl #2

NM/M 9.8DF - Exclusive Omnichrome Variant 1/10k
$40.00
Cover Scan: Darkness #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages Cover B Variant - Item ID #480862

Darkness #1

CGC 9.8Cover B Variant
$71.00
Cover Scan: Gen 13 Bootleg #18 NM 9.4 Cover B Variant - Item ID #647279

Gen 13 Bootleg #18

NM 9.4Cover B Variant
$190.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #40 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568896

Invincible #40

CGC 9.8
$110.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #41 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568897

Invincible #41

CGC 9.8
$230.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #45 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568898

Invincible #45

CGC 9.8
$230.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #46 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568899

Invincible #46

CGC 9.8
$220.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #52 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568900

Invincible #52

CGC 9.8
$220.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #60 CGC Mint 9.9 White Pages Only 9.9 on the CGC Census! - Item ID #528075

Invincible #60

CGC 9.9Only 9.9 on the Census
$8,490.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #71 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568904

Invincible #71

CGC 9.8
$270.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #78 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #568906

Invincible #78

CGC 9.8
$270.00
Cover Scan: Invincible #108 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #558578

Invincible #108

CGC 9.8
$166.00
Cover Scan: Megaton Man: Bombshell (1999) #1 NM+ 9.6 - Item ID #464030

Megaton Man: Bombshell #1

NM+ 9.6(1999) #1
$47.00
Cover Scan: Saga #9 CGC NM/M 9.8 - Item ID #461311

Saga #9

CGC 9.8
$86.00
Cover Scan: Seven to Eternity #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 Cover B Variant - Item ID #461317

Seven to Eternity #1

CGC 9.8Cover B Variant
$63.00
Cover Scan: Spawn #270 NM+ 9.6 1st Appearance Soul Crusher! - Item ID #483412

Spawn #270

NM+ 9.61st Appearance Soul Crusher
$105.00
Cover Scan: Spawn: Architects of Fear #1 CGC NM/M 9.8 White Pages - Item ID #480864

Spawn: Architects of Fear #1

CGC 9.8
$71.00
Cover Scan: The Crow (1999) #1 NM 9.4 Cover B Variant - Item ID #483054

The Crow #1

NM 9.4(1999) #1 Cover B Variant
$140.00